Orpethaler Ortsbote
aktueller Ortsbote
Archiv
Kontakt
Sportschützenverein
Aktuelles
Satzung
Vereinsgeschichte
Trainigszeiten
Rundenwettkämpfe
Luftgewehr
2021 / 2022
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Statistik
2020 / 2021
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Statistik
2019 / 2020
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Statistik
2018 / 2019
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Statistik
2017 / 2018
Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Statistik
Vereinmeisterschaften
2019
2018
Kontakt
Anfahrt
Freiwillige Feuerwehr
Aktuelles
Einsätze
Einsatzkarte
Ausrüstung
Einsatzfahrzeuge
Satzung
Vereinsgeschichte
Termine
Kontakt
Angelsportverein
Aktuelles
Satzung
Kalender
Gastangeln
Kontakt
Turnabteilung
Aktuelles
Trainigszeiten
Kontakt
Terminkalender
Bildergallerie
Luftgewehr 2017 / 2018
Platz
Name
Mannschaft
1
Sabine Gutzeit
SSV Orpethal 1
475.40
2
Sandra Dirksen
SSV Orpethal 1
444.60
3
Jan Dirksen
SSV Orpethal 1
388.40
4
Jens Kesting
TuS Wrexen 1
354.29
5
Lars Diederich
SSV Wrexen 1
353.43
6
Markus Tepel
SSV Orpethal 1
342.67
7
Luca Oberreuter
SV RW Eppe 2
341.60
8
Max Althaus
SV RW Eppe 2
340.14
9
Elke Schmidt
SSV Wrexen 1
338.86
10
Nina Koch
SV Bömighausen 2
337.71
11
Ramon Iske
SV RW Eppe 2
335.00
-
Frank Merhof
TSV Flechtdorf 2
335.00
13
Dominik Müller
SV RW Eppe 2
330.00
14
Dennis Schumann
SV GW Eimelrod 3
329.17
15
Martin Drawe
TSV Flechtdorf 2
328.29
16
Daniel Bärenfänger
SV GW Eimelrod 3
328.17
17
Sven Klar
SV RW Eppe 2
326.67
18
Frank Klein
SSV Orpethal 1
326.57
19
Frank Bigge
SSV Wrexen 1
325.00
20
Oliver Stöhr
TuS Wrexen 1
321.71
21
Patrick Engelbracht
SV GW Eimelrod 3
321.43
22
Markus Sieke
TuS Wrexen 1
321.20
23
Anne Friess
SV Münden 2
321.14
24
Katja Vesper
SV Münden 2
320.20
25
Ludwig Figge
SV Münden 2
315.71
26
Kai Wetekam
TuS Wrexen 1
315.50
27
Klaus Höhle
SV Bömighausen 2
314.67
28
Louisa Figge
SV Münden 2
313.00
29
Thomas Vesper
SV Münden 2
312.40
30
Uwe Thiele
TSV Flechtdorf 2
312.00
31
Ulrike Engelbracht
SV GW Eimelrod 3
311.60
32
Dieter Pohlmann
SV Bömighausen 2
308.17
33
Christian Runte
SSV Orpethal 1
307.50
34
Tim Wienand
SV RW Eppe 2
306.00
35
Florian Angern
TuS Wrexen 1
305.86
36
Miles Schüttler
SV RW Eppe 2
305.75
37
Berthold Trachte
SV Bömighausen 2
302.83
38
Wilhelm Zenke
TSV Flechtdorf 2
302.43
39
Franziska Trachte
SV Bömighausen 2
301.43
40
Christian Mühlhausen
SV RW Eppe 2
299.33
41
Helmut Vesper
SV Münden 2
298.57
42
Julian Marius Romberger
SV Bömighausen 2
295.20
43
Stefan Budde
SSV Wrexen 1
294.00
44
Christian Dinger
SSV Orpethal 1
278.33
45
Marianne Wiens
SV GW Eimelrod 3
273.86
46
Sebastian Weiland
SSV Orpethal 1
152.33
Zurück
Tabelle Grundklasse 3 2021/2022
Mannschaft
Wk.
Pt.
1
SSV Orpethal 1
8
16
2
SSV Lütersheim 2
8
8
3
TSV Wirmighausen 1
8
6
4
SV Heringhausen 1
8
6
5
SV GW Eimelrod 1
8
4
Vollständige Tabelle
© www.Orpethal.de
Bitte geben Sie Ihre Anmeldedaten ein
Automatisch einloggen
Einloggen
Zugangsdaten vergessen?
Neuanmeldung