Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019Luftgewehr 2018 / 2019

Ø-Ringe

Platz   Name Mannschaft Ø-Ringe
1 Jan Dirksen Jan Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 351.00
2 Markus Tepel Markus Tepel SSV Orpethal 1 349.60
3 Jens Kesting Jens Kesting TuS Wrexen 1 346.40
4 Sabine Gutzeit Sabine Gutzeit SSV Orpethal 1 345.78
5 Martin Drawe Martin Drawe TSV Flechtdorf 2 345.11
6 Christian Runte Christian Runte SSV Orpethal 1 344.00
7 Frank Merhof Frank Merhof TSV Flechtdorf 2 338.50
8 Frank Klein Frank Klein SSV Orpethal 1 336.30
9 Markus Sieke Markus Sieke TuS Wrexen 1 331.00
10 Louisa Figge Louisa Figge SV Münden 2 327.67
- Sandra Dirksen Sandra Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 327.67
12 Claus Fisseler Claus Fisseler SV Stormbruch 1 326.00
13 Rüdiger Kersting Rüdiger Kersting SV Stormbruch 1 325.89
14 Oliver Stöhr Oliver Stöhr TuS Wrexen 1 325.70
15 Oliver Menzel Oliver Menzel SV Stormbruch 1 324.67
16 Henrik Radtke Henrik Radtke SV Stormbruch 1 324.11
17 Katja Vesper Katja Vesper SV Münden 2 322.90
18 Bastian Koch Bastian Koch SV Bömighausen 2 322.60
19 Andreas Gatz Andreas Gatz TSV Flechtdorf 2 320.00
20 Klaus Höhle Klaus Höhle SV Bömighausen 2 316.13
21 Franziska Trachte Franziska Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 313.60
22 Uwe Thiele Uwe Thiele TSV Flechtdorf 2 311.90
23 Helmut Vesper Helmut Vesper SV Münden 2 310.89
24 Henric Biederbick Henric Biederbick SV Stormbruch 1 310.56
25 Ludwig Figge Ludwig Figge SV Münden 2 310.30
26 Florian Angern Florian Angern TuS Wrexen 1 307.20
27 Wilhelm Zenke Wilhelm Zenke TSV Flechtdorf 2 305.50
28 Berthold Trachte Berthold Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 299.70
29 Dieter Pohlmann Dieter Pohlmann SV Bömighausen 2 292.71
30 Thomas Vesper Thomas Vesper SV Münden 2 282.00
31 Peter Heinz Peter Heinz SV Stormbruch 1 263.50
32 Sven Bolduan Sven Bolduan SV Stormbruch 1 262.50
33 Julian Marius Romberger Julian Marius Romberger SV Bömighausen 2 259.67
34 Marcel Mohnhaupt Marcel Mohnhaupt SSV Orpethal 1 224.50

Ringe Gesamt LG

Platz   Name Mannschaft Ringe Gesamt LG
1 Jan Dirksen Jan Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 3,510
2 Markus Tepel Markus Tepel SSV Orpethal 1 3,496
3 Jens Kesting Jens Kesting TuS Wrexen 1 3,464
4 Frank Merhof Frank Merhof TSV Flechtdorf 2 3,385
5 Frank Klein Frank Klein SSV Orpethal 1 3,363
6 Markus Sieke Markus Sieke TuS Wrexen 1 3,310
7 Oliver Stöhr Oliver Stöhr TuS Wrexen 1 3,257
8 Katja Vesper Katja Vesper SV Münden 2 3,229
9 Franziska Trachte Franziska Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 3,136
10 Uwe Thiele Uwe Thiele TSV Flechtdorf 2 3,119
11 Sabine Gutzeit Sabine Gutzeit SSV Orpethal 1 3,112
12 Martin Drawe Martin Drawe TSV Flechtdorf 2 3,106
13 Ludwig Figge Ludwig Figge SV Münden 2 3,103
14 Christian Runte Christian Runte SSV Orpethal 1 3,096
15 Florian Angern Florian Angern TuS Wrexen 1 3,072
16 Wilhelm Zenke Wilhelm Zenke TSV Flechtdorf 2 3,055
17 Berthold Trachte Berthold Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 2,997
18 Sandra Dirksen Sandra Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 2,949
19 Rüdiger Kersting Rüdiger Kersting SV Stormbruch 1 2,933
20 Oliver Menzel Oliver Menzel SV Stormbruch 1 2,922
21 Henrik Radtke Henrik Radtke SV Stormbruch 1 2,917
22 Helmut Vesper Helmut Vesper SV Münden 2 2,798
23 Henric Biederbick Henric Biederbick SV Stormbruch 1 2,795
24 Klaus Höhle Klaus Höhle SV Bömighausen 2 2,529
25 Dieter Pohlmann Dieter Pohlmann SV Bömighausen 2 2,049
26 Louisa Figge Louisa Figge SV Münden 2 1,966
27 Bastian Koch Bastian Koch SV Bömighausen 2 1,613
28 Julian Marius Romberger Julian Marius Romberger SV Bömighausen 2 1,558
29 Thomas Vesper Thomas Vesper SV Münden 2 1,410
30 Peter Heinz Peter Heinz SV Stormbruch 1 1,054
31 Marcel Mohnhaupt Marcel Mohnhaupt SSV Orpethal 1 898
32 Sven Bolduan Sven Bolduan SV Stormbruch 1 525
33 Claus Fisseler Claus Fisseler SV Stormbruch 1 326
34 Andreas Gatz Andreas Gatz TSV Flechtdorf 2 320
   

Tabelle Grundklasse 3 2021/2022  

Mannschaft Wk. Pt.
1 SSV Orpethal 1 1 2
2 SV Heringhausen 1 1 2
3 SSV Lütersheim 2 1 0
4 SV GW Eimelrod 1 1 0
5 TSV Wirmighausen 1 0 0
   

unsere Partner  

   
© www.Orpethal.de

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Anmeldedaten ein