Luftgewehr 2017 / 2018Luftgewehr 2017 / 2018

Ø-Ringe

Platz   Name Mannschaft Ø-Ringe
1 Sabine Gutzeit Sabine Gutzeit SSV Orpethal 1 475.40
2 Sandra Dirksen Sandra Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 444.60
3 Jan Dirksen Jan Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 388.40
4 Jens Kesting Jens Kesting TuS Wrexen 1 354.29
5 Lars Diederich Lars Diederich SSV Wrexen 1 353.43
6 Markus Tepel Markus Tepel SSV Orpethal 1 342.67
7 Luca Oberreuter Luca Oberreuter SV RW Eppe 2 341.60
8 Max Althaus Max Althaus SV RW Eppe 2 340.14
9 Elke Schmidt Elke Schmidt SSV Wrexen 1 338.86
10 Nina Koch Nina Koch SV Bömighausen 2 337.71
11 Frank Merhof Frank Merhof TSV Flechtdorf 2 335.00
- Ramon Iske Ramon Iske SV RW Eppe 2 335.00
13 Dominik Müller Dominik Müller SV RW Eppe 2 330.00
14 Dennis Schumann Dennis Schumann SV GW Eimelrod 3 329.17
15 Martin Drawe Martin Drawe TSV Flechtdorf 2 328.29
16 Daniel Bärenfänger Daniel Bärenfänger SV GW Eimelrod 3 328.17
17 Sven Klar Sven Klar SV RW Eppe 2 326.67
18 Frank Klein Frank Klein SSV Orpethal 1 326.57
19 Frank Bigge Frank Bigge SSV Wrexen 1 325.00
20 Oliver Stöhr Oliver Stöhr TuS Wrexen 1 321.71
21 Patrick Engelbracht Patrick Engelbracht SV GW Eimelrod 3 321.43
22 Markus Sieke Markus Sieke TuS Wrexen 1 321.20
23 Anne Friess Anne Friess SV Münden 2 321.14
24 Katja Vesper Katja Vesper SV Münden 2 320.20
25 Ludwig Figge Ludwig Figge SV Münden 2 315.71
26 Kai Wetekam Kai Wetekam TuS Wrexen 1 315.50
27 Klaus Höhle Klaus Höhle SV Bömighausen 2 314.67
28 Louisa Figge Louisa Figge SV Münden 2 313.00
29 Thomas Vesper Thomas Vesper SV Münden 2 312.40
30 Uwe Thiele Uwe Thiele TSV Flechtdorf 2 312.00
31 Ulrike Engelbracht Ulrike Engelbracht SV GW Eimelrod 3 311.60
32 Dieter Pohlmann Dieter Pohlmann SV Bömighausen 2 308.17
33 Christian Runte Christian Runte SSV Orpethal 1 307.50
34 Tim Wienand Tim Wienand SV RW Eppe 2 306.00
35 Florian Angern Florian Angern TuS Wrexen 1 305.86
36 Miles Schüttler Miles Schüttler SV RW Eppe 2 305.75
37 Berthold Trachte Berthold Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 302.83
38 Wilhelm Zenke Wilhelm Zenke TSV Flechtdorf 2 302.43
39 Franziska Trachte Franziska Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 301.43
40 Christian Mühlhausen Christian Mühlhausen SV RW Eppe 2 299.33
41 Helmut Vesper Helmut Vesper SV Münden 2 298.57
42 Julian Marius Romberger Julian Marius Romberger SV Bömighausen 2 295.20
43 Stefan Budde Stefan Budde SSV Wrexen 1 294.00
44 Christian Dinger Christian Dinger SSV Orpethal 1 278.33
45 Marianne Wiens Marianne Wiens SV GW Eimelrod 3 273.86
46 Sebastian Weiland Sebastian Weiland SSV Orpethal 1 152.33

Ringe Gesamt LG

Platz   Name Mannschaft Ringe Gesamt LG
1 Jens Kesting Jens Kesting TuS Wrexen 1 2,480
2 Lars Diederich Lars Diederich SSV Wrexen 1 2,474
3 Max Althaus Max Althaus SV RW Eppe 2 2,381
4 Sabine Gutzeit Sabine Gutzeit SSV Orpethal 1 2,377
5 Elke Schmidt Elke Schmidt SSV Wrexen 1 2,372
6 Nina Koch Nina Koch SV Bömighausen 2 2,364
7 Frank Merhof Frank Merhof TSV Flechtdorf 2 2,345
- Ramon Iske Ramon Iske SV RW Eppe 2 2,345
9 Martin Drawe Martin Drawe TSV Flechtdorf 2 2,298
10 Frank Klein Frank Klein SSV Orpethal 1 2,286
11 Frank Bigge Frank Bigge SSV Wrexen 1 2,275
12 Oliver Stöhr Oliver Stöhr TuS Wrexen 1 2,252
13 Patrick Engelbracht Patrick Engelbracht SV GW Eimelrod 3 2,250
14 Anne Friess Anne Friess SV Münden 2 2,248
15 Sandra Dirksen Sandra Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 2,223
16 Ludwig Figge Ludwig Figge SV Münden 2 2,210
17 Uwe Thiele Uwe Thiele TSV Flechtdorf 2 2,184
18 Florian Angern Florian Angern TuS Wrexen 1 2,141
19 Wilhelm Zenke Wilhelm Zenke TSV Flechtdorf 2 2,117
20 Franziska Trachte Franziska Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 2,110
21 Helmut Vesper Helmut Vesper SV Münden 2 2,090
22 Stefan Budde Stefan Budde SSV Wrexen 1 2,058
23 Markus Tepel Markus Tepel SSV Orpethal 1 2,056
24 Dennis Schumann Dennis Schumann SV GW Eimelrod 3 1,975
25 Daniel Bärenfänger Daniel Bärenfänger SV GW Eimelrod 3 1,969
26 Sven Klar Sven Klar SV RW Eppe 2 1,960
27 Jan Dirksen Jan Dirksen SSV Orpethal 1 1,942
28 Marianne Wiens Marianne Wiens SV GW Eimelrod 3 1,917
29 Klaus Höhle Klaus Höhle SV Bömighausen 2 1,888
30 Dieter Pohlmann Dieter Pohlmann SV Bömighausen 2 1,849
31 Christian Runte Christian Runte SSV Orpethal 1 1,845
32 Berthold Trachte Berthold Trachte SV Bömighausen 2 1,817
33 Christian Mühlhausen Christian Mühlhausen SV RW Eppe 2 1,796
34 Luca Oberreuter Luca Oberreuter SV RW Eppe 2 1,708
35 Markus Sieke Markus Sieke TuS Wrexen 1 1,606
36 Katja Vesper Katja Vesper SV Münden 2 1,601
37 Thomas Vesper Thomas Vesper SV Münden 2 1,562
38 Ulrike Engelbracht Ulrike Engelbracht SV GW Eimelrod 3 1,558
39 Julian Marius Romberger Julian Marius Romberger SV Bömighausen 2 1,476
40 Miles Schüttler Miles Schüttler SV RW Eppe 2 1,223
41 Tim Wienand Tim Wienand SV RW Eppe 2 918
42 Christian Dinger Christian Dinger SSV Orpethal 1 835
43 Kai Wetekam Kai Wetekam TuS Wrexen 1 631
44 Sebastian Weiland Sebastian Weiland SSV Orpethal 1 457
45 Dominik Müller Dominik Müller SV RW Eppe 2 330
46 Louisa Figge Louisa Figge SV Münden 2 313
   

Tabelle Grundklasse 3 2021/2022  

Mannschaft Wk. Pt.
1 SSV Orpethal 1 1 2
2 SV Heringhausen 1 1 2
3 SSV Lütersheim 2 1 0
4 SV GW Eimelrod 1 1 0
5 TSV Wirmighausen 1 0 0
   

unsere Partner  

   
© www.Orpethal.de

Bitte geben Sie Ihre Anmeldedaten ein